City Employee Complaint at 127 N ANN ST

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 21 days ago #17-00634595
Photo_20171013_090144
Submitted Oct 13, 2017

Just watched parking authority ignored a car illegally parked while ticketing for street cleaning. Know you laws, and enforce equally. Grey Lexus in no parking behind a school.

Agency: Transportation



address: 127 N ANN ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1427768.3327702503, 592684.7587796692

coordinates lat,lng: 39.293349, -76.592134

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 21, 2017 01:53pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Tue Nov 21, 2017 01:53pm Agency Response >> Abated - Close SR
Fri Oct 13, 2017 09:05am Opened
Fri Oct 13, 2017 09:02am Submitted via Android Android