Storm Drain or Inlet at 5463 MOORES RUN DR

CLOSED about 8 hours ago #17-00635198
Photo_20171013_110053
Submitted Oct 13, 2017

Drain clogged

Issue: Inlet Clogged



address: 5463 MOORES RUN DR, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1443850.0272981103, 606996.1123113511

coordinates lat,lng: 39.332429, -76.535056

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 18, 2017 12:00am Closed
Fri Oct 13, 2017 11:01am Opened
Fri Oct 13, 2017 11:01am Submitted via Android Android