Sign Missing or Damaged at 3855 Roland Ave Hampden

CLOSED 4 days ago #17-00651452
Imag2889
Submitted Oct 20, 2017

Pedestrian crossing sign has been damaged (presumably run over) and needs to be replaced.

Issue: Sign Missing

Type: Pedestrian Crossing

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 3855 ROLAND AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1416220.3186783686, 607976.9529255561

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33546760000001, -76.6327187

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 13, 2017 03:50pm Closed
Fri Oct 20, 2017 03:19pm Opened
Fri Oct 20, 2017 03:17pm Submitted via Web Web