Dead Animal Pickup at 2865 MCCULLOH ST

CLOSED 15 days ago #17-00675317
Photo_20171101_071917
Submitted Nov 01, 2017

Dead deer on the median

Where: Sidewalk



address: 2865 MCCULLOH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1412977.2618515173, 600940.2612734009

coordinates lat,lng: 39.316184, -76.644281

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 02, 2017 07:48pm Closed
Wed Nov 01, 2017 07:19am Opened
Wed Nov 01, 2017 07:19am Submitted via Android Android