Downed Tree or Limb at 301 E PATAPSCO AVE

CLOSED 11 days ago #17-00680955
Report
Submitted Nov 02, 2017

Tree in street

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 301 E PATAPSCO AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21225

coordinates x,y: 1423757.6913913325, 572364.0288935258

coordinates lat,lng: 39.23760694455284, -76.60661400302928

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 06, 2017 12:00am Closed
Thu Nov 02, 2017 04:56pm Opened
Thu Nov 02, 2017 04:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone