Sign Missing or Damaged at 1822 WILHELM ST

CLOSED 5 days ago #17-00682683
Photo_20171103_124035
Submitted Nov 03, 2017

Missing sign "No parking on either side of the street"investigation completed: jeter wo# 19499 issued trm wo# 17-00756278 allow at least 30 business days for fabrication/installation and/or removal of signs by maintenance sign shop

Issue: Sign Missing

Type: No Parking

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 1822 WILHELM ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21237

coordinates x,y: 1412574.6663011233, 589119.9486665619

coordinates lat,lng: 39.283736, -76.645866

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 11:26am Closed
Fri Nov 03, 2017 12:43pm Opened
Fri Nov 03, 2017 12:41pm Submitted via Android Android