Dead Animal Pickup at 1167 RED RD

CLOSED 11 days ago #17-00685648
Report
Submitted Nov 05, 2017

Dead and mutilated deer carcass in the soccer field of Druid Hill Park.

Where: Vacant Property



address: 1167 RED RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1415259.0628288097, 603476.1793203136

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32312155146089, -76.63618049591466

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 06, 2017 07:14pm Closed
Sun Nov 05, 2017 11:32am Opened
Sun Nov 05, 2017 11:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone