Traffic Signal Repair at 1432 E FORT AVE

CLOSED Confirmed - 12 days ago #17-00685827
Report
Submitted Nov 05, 2017

Light turned

Type: Traffic

Issue: Signal turned in wrong direction



address: 1432 E FORT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1427257.2532670032, 583865.3137370636

coordinates lat,lng: 39.26914166666667, -76.59407833333333

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 05, 2017 05:03pm Closed with status: Confirmed
Sun Nov 05, 2017 05:02pm Technician on site >> Confirmed
Sun Nov 05, 2017 05:02pm Work Completed >> Repairs Completed
Sun Nov 05, 2017 04:38pm Dispatch Technician >> Dispatched
Sun Nov 05, 2017 03:47pm Dispatch >> Acknowledged
Sun Nov 05, 2017 03:28pm Opened
Sun Nov 05, 2017 03:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone