Downed Tree or Limb at 865 E LOMBARD ST

CLOSED 10 days ago #17-00685865
Photo_20171105_162715
Submitted Nov 05, 2017

tree branch down

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 865 E LOMBARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1424601.1108580926, 591029.5534924716

coordinates lat,lng: 39.288843, -76.60335

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 07, 2017 12:00am Closed
Sun Nov 05, 2017 04:28pm Opened
Sun Nov 05, 2017 04:27pm Submitted via Android Android