Sign Missing or Damaged at 231 S FREMONT AVE

CLOSED Sign Reinstalled - 3 days ago #17-00689146
Report
Submitted Nov 06, 2017

Downed "no parking" sign

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: No Parking

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 231 S FREMONT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1417967.37349177, 589651.521767198

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28513644266807, -76.62680709741696

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:34pm Closed with status: Sign Reinstalled
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:33pm Action Taken >> Sign Reinstalled
Mon Nov 06, 2017 07:11pm Opened
Mon Nov 06, 2017 07:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone