Storm Drain or Inlet at 640 E FORT AVE

OPENED CLOSED - 4 days ago #17-00689193
Report
Submitted Nov 06, 2017

Water flooding out of broken pipe under pavement

Issue: Flooded Street



address: 640 E FORT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1424370.7194351563, 585168.8262089691

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27275524012676, -76.6042537429152

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 11, 2017 07:56pm WO - Repair Water Meter Service >> CLOSED
Mon Nov 06, 2017 08:13pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Mon Nov 06, 2017 08:07pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Mon Nov 06, 2017 08:01pm Opened
Mon Nov 06, 2017 08:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone