Dead Animal Pickup at 1246 SHOP RD

CLOSED 10 days ago #17-00690167
Report
Submitted Nov 07, 2017

In Druid Hill Park Maintenance Compound

Where: Sidewalk



address: 1246 SHOP RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1414622.024224512, 603599.5853137482

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32346730496671, -76.63843053400203

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 07, 2017 05:11pm Closed
Tue Nov 07, 2017 10:12am Opened
Tue Nov 07, 2017 10:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone