Dirty Alley or Street at 3230 RAVENWOOD AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 days ago #17-00690422
Report
Submitted Nov 07, 2017

3200-3300 rear even side

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 3230 RAVENWOOD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1431873.0327715517, 600754.5565389207

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31545303197066, -76.5774991214966

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 03:36pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Nov 14, 2017 03:36pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Nov 07, 2017 11:26am Opened
Tue Nov 07, 2017 11:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone