Traffic Signal Repair at 2500 WASHINGTON BLVD

CLOSED Repairs Completed - 9 days ago #17-00691322
Photo_20171108_023604
Submitted Nov 08, 2017

Green signal light out southbound on 1800 blk Harman

Type: Traffic

Issue: Other



address: 2500 WASHINGTON BLVD, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1410772.458427676, 583011.0119943741

coordinates lat,lng: 39.266983, -76.652315

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 08, 2017 04:22am Closed with status: Repairs Completed
Wed Nov 08, 2017 04:21am Work Completed >> Repairs Completed
Wed Nov 08, 2017 04:20am Dispatch Technician >> No Trouble Found
Wed Nov 08, 2017 04:20am Technician on site >> Confirmed
Wed Nov 08, 2017 02:40am Opened
Wed Nov 08, 2017 02:39am Submitted via Android Android