Dirty Alley or Street at 2882 PELHAM AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 days ago #17-00691866
Photo_20171108_090441
Submitted Nov 08, 2017

Trash and debris in the alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2882 PELHAM AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1433919.9044478538, 604166.1015194475

coordinates lat,lng: 39.324793, -76.570208

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 03:53pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Nov 14, 2017 03:53pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Nov 08, 2017 09:08am Opened
Wed Nov 08, 2017 09:07am Submitted via Android Android