Downed Tree or Limb at 7005 PARK DR

CLOSED 1 day ago #17-00692738
Photo_20171108_115735
Submitted Nov 08, 2017

Tree limb in street

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 7005 PARK DR, BALTIMORE, MD 21234

coordinates x,y: 1438126.8091743567, 620556.8076288073

coordinates lat,lng: 39.369737, -76.555055

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 16, 2017 12:00am Closed
Wed Nov 08, 2017 12:00pm Opened
Wed Nov 08, 2017 11:58am Submitted via Android Android