Abandoned Vehicle at 115 WILLARD ST

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 3 days ago #17-00692862
Photo_20171108_122921
Submitted Nov 08, 2017

Abandoned Vehicle

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 115 WILLARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1410030.6053712375, 589764.3702762708

coordinates lat,lng: 39.285532, -76.654845

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:33pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:33pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Wed Nov 08, 2017 12:32pm Opened
Wed Nov 08, 2017 12:30pm Submitted via Android Android