Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1513 KENSETT ST

CLOSED Send Message - 3 days ago #17-00693078
Photo_20171108_134948
Submitted Nov 08, 2017

Scattered bulk



address: 1513 KENSETT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1413212.0573239485, 599863.7606852038

coordinates lat,lng: 39.313226, -76.643466

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:22pm Send Message
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:22pm Closed with status: Send Message
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:22pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Wed Nov 08, 2017 01:50pm Opened
Wed Nov 08, 2017 01:50pm Submitted via Android Android