City Employee Complaint at 912 LIGHT ST

CLOSED Insufficient Information - 5 months ago #17-00693767
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2017

City employee parked in handicapped/metered spot

Agency: Transportation



address: 912 LIGHT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1422000.8375748964, 587306.5240137937

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2786521645185, -76.61259265887743

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 10, 2018 03:06pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information
Wed Jan 10, 2018 03:06pm Agency Response >> Insufficient Information
Wed Nov 08, 2017 05:40pm Opened
Wed Nov 08, 2017 05:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone