City Employee Complaint at 5407 GREENSPRING AVE

NEW 7 days ago #17-00698954
Report
Submitted Nov 10, 2017

City vehicle ran stop sign. Driver appeared to be using a cell phone while driving.

Agency: Other



address: 5407 GREENSPRING AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21209

coordinates x,y: 1407193.1220993565, 615398.4997901483

coordinates lat,lng: 39.35593833333333, -76.66453666666666

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 10, 2017 03:43pm Opened
Fri Nov 10, 2017 03:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone