Abandoned Vehicle at 2100 ASHBURTON ST

CLOSED Need more information - 3 days ago #17-00699166
Report
Submitted Nov 10, 2017

7 abandoned vehicles

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 2100 ASHBURTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1407743.8070361041, 599193.3500195917

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31144245903874, -76.6628009174733

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 05:15pm Closed with status: Need more information
Tue Nov 14, 2017 05:15pm Dispatch PCA >> Need more information
Fri Nov 10, 2017 05:40pm Opened
Fri Nov 10, 2017 05:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone