City Employee Complaint at 1517 WILLIAM ST

CLOSED 6 days ago #17-00699173
Report
Submitted Nov 10, 2017

Despite the fact that our recycling was left out on Thursday night for pick up Friday our recycling was not picked up and discarded like the rest of our neighbors. Please pick up and discard the recycling that was timely left out

Agency: Solid Waste



address: 1517 WILLIAM ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1422821.4682095512, 584973.395672496

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27223699999999, -76.60972899999999

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 11, 2017 02:31pm Closed
Fri Nov 10, 2017 05:46pm Opened
Fri Nov 10, 2017 05:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone