Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2460 DRUID HILL AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 3 days ago #17-00699264
Report
Submitted Nov 10, 2017

Trash in alley

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 2460 DRUID HILL AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1414082.2646367983, 599622.7968370307

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31255507286574, -76.64039382718191

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:23pm Closed with status: Send Message
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:23pm Send Message
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:23pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Fri Nov 10, 2017 07:08pm Opened
Fri Nov 10, 2017 07:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone