Storm Drain or Inlet at 4423 BUENA VISTA AVE

CLOSED 4 days ago #17-00699995
Report
Submitted Nov 11, 2017

Water welling up from under a patch in the middle of the street. Running down Buena Vista to storm drains. Directly in front of #4423 Buena Vista Avenue.

Issue: Flooded Street



address: 4423 BUENA VISTA AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1413184.3422370213, 610586.4457231661

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34266483880518, -76.64341592237041

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 13, 2017 12:00am Closed
Sat Nov 11, 2017 02:35pm Opened
Sat Nov 11, 2017 02:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone