Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 5509 SILVERBELL RD

CLOSED Send Message - 3 days ago #17-00700014
Photo_20171111_144529
Submitted Nov 11, 2017

Dirty yard



address: 5509 SILVERBELL RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1444786.1205242323, 607808.786438994

coordinates lat,lng: 39.334647, -76.531732

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 10:53am Send Message
Tue Nov 14, 2017 10:53am Closed with status: Send Message
Tue Nov 14, 2017 10:53am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Sat Nov 11, 2017 02:46pm Opened
Sat Nov 11, 2017 02:45pm Submitted via Android Android