Dirty Alley or Street at 301 N CALVERT ST

CLOSED 3 days ago #17-00700127
Report
Submitted Nov 11, 2017

Tent. Blocking sidewalk

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 301 N CALVERT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1422099.232045415, 592374.1197988694

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2925639823445, -76.6121690255372

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:04pm Closed
Sat Nov 11, 2017 04:46pm Opened
Sat Nov 11, 2017 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone