Damaged Sidewalk at 1407 BANK ST

NEW 10 days ago #17-00700319
Report
Submitted Nov 11, 2017

1403 Bank Street. Messed up sidewalk for well over a year now. Probably longer. Cracked, jagged, uneven, no handicap ramp. Can anyone get this resolved?

Ramp: Handicap ramp affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 1407 BANK ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1426115.4956968797, 590149.3847641109

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28640833333333, -76.59801333333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 11, 2017 10:40pm Opened
Sat Nov 11, 2017 10:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone