Liquor and Adult Entertainment Complaint at 2921 O'DONNELL ST

CLOSED BCLB-COMPLETE - 5 days ago #17-00700874
Report
Submitted Nov 12, 2017

Trash blocking exterior emergency exit.

Business Name: El bufalo

Issue: Trash



address: 2921 O'DONNELL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1432755.2532121392, 587854.5680434213

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28002536031975, -76.57459351441366

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 12, 2017 07:12pm Closed with status: BCLB-COMPLETE
Sun Nov 12, 2017 07:12pm BCLB-COMPLETE
Sun Nov 12, 2017 05:23pm Opened
Sun Nov 12, 2017 05:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sun Nov 12, 2017 04:10pm SR Email Reply (INFORECE - Incoming Message) >> Completed