Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2313 AVALON AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 7 days ago #17-00701032
Photo_20171113_053903
Submitted Nov 13, 2017

Trash and debris and debris in the back yard

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 2313 AVALON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1412777.5394696963, 600569.0534661236

coordinates lat,lng: 39.315167, -76.644992

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:22pm Closed with status: Send Message
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:22pm Send Message
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:22pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Mon Nov 13, 2017 05:40am Opened
Mon Nov 13, 2017 05:38am Submitted via Android Android