Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2313 AVALON AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 7 days ago #17-00701036
Photo_20171113_054119
Submitted Nov 13, 2017

Trash and debris in back alley

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 2313 AVALON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1412772.9842038658, 600576.320516083

coordinates lat,lng: 39.315187, -76.645008

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:21pm Closed with status: Send Message
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:21pm Send Message
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:21pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Mon Nov 13, 2017 05:42am Opened
Mon Nov 13, 2017 05:40am Submitted via Android Android