Park Cleaning or Mowing at 2331 N FULTON AVE

CLOSED 2 days ago #17-00701038
Photo_20171113_054529
Submitted Nov 13, 2017

Weeds need to be cut back along the wall in the park

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 2331 N FULTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1413049.677874772, 600653.8880098343

coordinates lat,lng: 39.315397, -76.644029

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 15, 2017 10:24am Closed
Mon Nov 13, 2017 05:46am Opened
Mon Nov 13, 2017 05:45am Submitted via Android Android