Downed Tree or Limb at 1535 BEASON ST

CLOSED 1 day ago #17-00701051
Report
Submitted Nov 13, 2017

Tree branch down next to 1535 Beason Street on Towson Street.

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 1535 BEASON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1428126.1077955642, 584536.7181586688

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27097435109205, -76.59099887674631

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 13, 2017 06:30am Closed
Mon Nov 13, 2017 06:30am Opened
Mon Nov 13, 2017 06:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone