Dirty Alley or Street at 2301 ASHLAND AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 days ago #17-00701109
Report
Submitted Nov 13, 2017

Multiple bags of trash in alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2301 ASHLAND AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21205

coordinates x,y: 1429832.6131085078, 595398.3121604064

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30077341366382, -76.58479677923951

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:05pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:05pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Nov 13, 2017 07:34am Opened
Mon Nov 13, 2017 07:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone