Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 428 S Pulaski St Bentalou-Smallwood

CLOSED Send Message - 7 days ago #17-00701657
20171106_150245
Submitted Nov 13, 2017

Illegal dumping of bulk trash right behind the building.

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 428 S PULASKI ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1411505.9220015383, 588355.6671997379

coordinates lat,lng: 39.281649, -76.649652

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 03:58pm Closed with status: Send Message
Tue Nov 14, 2017 03:58pm Send Message
Tue Nov 14, 2017 03:57pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Mon Nov 13, 2017 09:41am Opened
Mon Nov 13, 2017 09:40am Submitted via Web Web