Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1701 DESOTO RD

CLOSED 8 days ago #17-00702427
Report
Submitted Nov 13, 2017

This report is a correction to report number 17- 00694361 The address 1705 was an error the correct address is 1701 De Soto Rd.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 1701 DESOTO RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1409640.8355660886, 582697.4931884274

coordinates lat,lng: 39.26613400000003, -76.656316

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:40pm Closed
Mon Nov 13, 2017 11:38am Opened
Mon Nov 13, 2017 11:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone