Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 335 S SMALLWOOD ST

CLOSED Send Message - 7 days ago #17-00702444
Photo_20171113_114555
Submitted Nov 13, 2017

someone dumped a lot of big black trash bags in the backyard of 335 South Smallwood Street. this should be removed a.s.a.p. before it draws rats etc.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 335 S SMALLWOOD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1411124.0797047159, 588942.4433608097

coordinates lat,lng: 39.283264, -76.650993

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:02pm Closed with status: Send Message
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:02pm Send Message
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:02pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Mon Nov 13, 2017 11:46am Opened
Mon Nov 13, 2017 11:46am Submitted via Android Android