Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 428 S Pulaski St Bentalou-Smallwood

CLOSED Send Message - 6 days ago #17-00702594
Trash
Submitted Nov 13, 2017

Trash in the alley behind the EVEN side of the 500 block of S. Pulaski St. It is visible from Christian St.

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 428 S PULASKI ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1411505.9220015383, 588355.6671997379

coordinates lat,lng: 39.281649, -76.649652

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 16, 2017 08:54am Send Message
Thu Nov 16, 2017 08:53am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Tue Nov 14, 2017 03:58pm Closed
Mon Nov 13, 2017 12:38pm Opened
Mon Nov 13, 2017 12:38pm Submitted via Web Web