Dirty Alley or Street at 2310 E MONUMENT ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 days ago #17-00702622
Report
Submitted Nov 13, 2017

Bulk debris

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2310 E MONUMENT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21205

coordinates x,y: 1429844.3486091767, 594749.7905769543

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29899277634853, -76.58476573422233

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:08pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:08pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Nov 13, 2017 12:52pm Opened
Mon Nov 13, 2017 12:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone