Sign Missing or Damaged at 333 N CHARLES ST

CLOSED Sign Reinstalled - 2 days ago #17-00703116
Report
Submitted Nov 13, 2017

BGE crew broke this last Wednesday. It's unsafe. At a crosswalk.

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Other

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 333 N CHARLES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1421213.0329832134, 592720.4075166736

coordinates lat,lng: 39.293525, -76.615295

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 15, 2017 10:10am Closed with status: Sign Reinstalled
Wed Nov 15, 2017 10:09am Action Taken >> Sign Reinstalled
Mon Nov 13, 2017 03:11pm Opened
Mon Nov 13, 2017 03:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone