Parking Complaint at 114 E EAGER ST

CLOSED Cited for 48 hour violation - about 23 hours ago #17-00703652
Report
Submitted Nov 13, 2017

This big pickup has not budged for almost 3 weeks. Previous 311 result says a citation has been issued but there's nothing on the windshield. Tow?

Violation: Miscellaneous

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 114 E EAGER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421744.6339227026, 595494.1102702465

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30113394368902, -76.61337520896672

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 16, 2017 04:50pm Closed with status: Cited for 48 hour violation
Thu Nov 16, 2017 04:50pm Dispatch PCA >> Cited for 48 hour violation
Mon Nov 13, 2017 06:27pm Opened
Mon Nov 13, 2017 06:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone