Abandoned Vehicle at 710 S ELLWOOD AVE

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 3 days ago #17-00703776
Photo_20171113_211759
Submitted Nov 13, 2017

Vehicle hasn't moved in 11 days

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 710 S ELLWOOD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433253.2426985973, 589326.0895718988

coordinates lat,lng: 39.284059, -76.57281

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:35pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:35pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Mon Nov 13, 2017 09:20pm Opened
Mon Nov 13, 2017 09:18pm Submitted via Android Android