Abandoned Vehicle at 1004 ANDOVER RD

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 2 months ago #17-00704674
Photo_20171114_091914
Submitted Nov 14, 2017

Possible stolen vehicle

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 1004 ANDOVER RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1425222.985786488, 608502.6078254478

coordinates lat,lng: 39.336807, -76.600883

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 17, 2017 04:49pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Fri Nov 17, 2017 04:49pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Tue Nov 14, 2017 09:28am Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2017 09:19am Submitted via Android Android