Dirty Alley or Street at 1032 N FULTON AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 2 days ago #17-00705565
Photo_20171114_130118
Submitted Nov 14, 2017

Mattress and dirty alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 1032 N FULTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1412533.7216150851, 595297.5912003914

coordinates lat,lng: 39.300697, -76.645926

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 15, 2017 02:28pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Nov 15, 2017 02:28pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:03pm Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:02pm Submitted via Android Android