Parking Complaint at 856 W LOMBARD ST

CLOSED No Violation Found - 3 days ago #17-00705573
Report
Submitted Nov 14, 2017

Violation: No residential parking permit

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 856 W LOMBARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1416995.7727343556, 590357.3869937239

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28708523515545, -76.63022951230093

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 10:46pm Closed with status: No Violation Found
Tue Nov 14, 2017 10:46pm Dispatch PCA >> No Violation Found
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:05pm Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone