Dirty Alley or Street at 114 S CALVERTON RD

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 days ago #17-00705651
Photo_20171114_132920
Submitted Nov 14, 2017

Trash and overgrown grass on sidewalk

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 114 S CALVERTON RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1410824.1878263303, 590163.6705428774

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28662, -76.652036

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 15, 2017 04:53pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Nov 15, 2017 04:53pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:32pm Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:30pm Submitted via Android Android