Dirty Alley or Street at 1001 DARLEY AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 days ago #17-00705660
Photo_20171114_133152
Submitted Nov 14, 2017

Trash dumped

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1001 DARLEY AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1425351.920894996, 601273.3667445682

coordinates lat,lng: 39.316958, -76.600539

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 15, 2017 04:06pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Nov 15, 2017 04:06pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:34pm Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:32pm Submitted via Android Android