Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 107 S CALVERTON RD

CLOSED 6 days ago #17-00705661
Photo_20171114_133238
Submitted Nov 14, 2017

Dirty alley

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 107 S CALVERTON RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1410953.2199995776, 590173.9970434227

coordinates lat,lng: 39.286647, -76.65158

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 15, 2017 04:06pm Closed
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:34pm Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:33pm Submitted via Android Android