Dirty Alley or Street at 2306 AIKEN ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 days ago #17-00705698
Photo_20171114_134154
Submitted Nov 14, 2017

Trash dumped

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2306 AIKEN ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1425921.2102340958, 601008.8768405361

coordinates lat,lng: 39.316225, -76.598531

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 15, 2017 04:07pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Wed Nov 15, 2017 04:07pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:44pm Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:42pm Submitted via Android Android