Dirty Alley or Street at 115 S HIGHLAND AVE

CLOSED No trash in alley-checked both sides of street - 2 days ago #17-00706571
Report
Submitted Nov 14, 2017

A large amount of trash in the alley way

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 115 S HIGHLAND AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1434332.9797355074, 591676.4393492534

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29049787895464, -76.56895631796185

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 15, 2017 04:33pm Closed with status: No trash in alley-checked both sides of street
Wed Nov 15, 2017 04:33pm Dispatch Work Crew >> No trash in alley-checked both sides of street
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:33pm Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2017 04:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone