Parking Complaint at 2331 BOSTON ST

CLOSED No Violation Found - 3 days ago #17-00706654
Photo_20171114_173037
Submitted Nov 14, 2017

Car parked in tow away zone. Blocking traffic back for several blocks.

Violation: Peak hour

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 2331 BOSTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1430031.3020796732, 588855.1898961223

coordinates lat,lng: 39.282807, -76.5842

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 09:15pm Closed with status: No Violation Found
Tue Nov 14, 2017 09:15pm Dispatch PCA >> No Violation Found
Tue Nov 14, 2017 05:31pm Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2017 05:30pm Submitted via Android Android